AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $58.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30541695

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1442340G1) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 1442340G1-AO

MSRP: $90.00