Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 2m ST OM1 Yellow Patch Cable


MSRP$75.05
$43.00
AddOn 2m ST OM1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
AddOn 2m ST OM1 Yellow Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • plenum
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $43.00
MSRP: $75.05
Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-ST-2M6MMFP
SHI Part #: 30524051
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 2m ST OM1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$75.05
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeST/UPC multi-mode
Length2 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST/UPC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST/UPC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST/UPC multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum
Fiber Qty2
Length2 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty