AddOn 10m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $72.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30524050

Description: AddOn 10m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-10M9SMFP

MSRP: $110.40