Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 10m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable


MSRP$46.00
Login for Price
AddOn 10m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
AddOn 10m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • plenum
  • yellow
  Additional Details
MSRP: $46.00
Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-10M9SMFP
SHI Part #: 30524050
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 10m LC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - plenum - yellow
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$46.00
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeLC/UPC single-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST/UPC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST/UPC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum
Fiber Qty2
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty