Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Yellow - network cable - TAA Compliant - 2 m - yellow

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $35.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30497037

Description: Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

Mfr Part #: AXG92717

MSRP: $47.00