Alcatel-Lucent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $267.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 30487908

Description: Alcatel-Lucent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m

Mfr Part #: JL158A

MSRP: $345.00