Alcatel-Lucent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,924.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Hewlett Packard Enterprise >>


Product Id: 30487907

Description: Alcatel-Lucent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km

Mfr Part #: JL157A

MSRP: $3,995.00