Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 4m - Aqua - network cable - 4 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $37.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30486911

Description: Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 4m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG94522

MSRP: $54.00