Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

2M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORDSCORNING GOLD OM3 10G FIBER OPTIC


MSRP$54.99
$36.00
2M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORDSCORNING GOLD OM3 10G FIBER OPTIC

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
2M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORDSCORNING GOLD OM3 10G FIBER OPTIC
  Additional Details
Price: $36.00
MSRP: $54.99
Mfr Part #: C-LC2-02-10G
SHI Part #: 30476300
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: CP Technologies
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
Description2M OM3 DUPLEX LC/LC PATCH CORDSCORNING GOLD OM3 10G FIBER OPTIC
ManufacturerCP Technologies
MSRP$54.99
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
C.P.U.FIBER
Dimensions & Weight / Weight000.06
Height001.00
Length010.75
UPC0846359037218
Width009.75