Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $70.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30471726

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LH70) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1550 nm - for P/N: OS6855-14, OS6855-14D, OS6855-U24, OS6855-U24D, OS6855-U24DL

Mfr Part #: ISFPGIGLH70-AX

MSRP: $82.00