AddOn patch cable - 10 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $120.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30471595

Description: AddOn - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: MTP-4LC-M10M-AO

MSRP: $180.12