AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $785.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30464583

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-03497) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 100-03497-AO

MSRP: $1,320.00