AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $738.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30464582

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-03496) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 100-03496-AO

MSRP: $1,320.00