AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $354.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30464575

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-02136) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1530 nm

Mfr Part #: 100-02136-AO

MSRP: $527.45