Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,451.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30452625

Description: Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-UNIV) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO - up to 150 m - 1270 nm / 1290 nm / 1310 nm / 1330nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP40GUNIV-AX

MSRP: $2,849.56