AddOn HP JD505A Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $348.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30450076

Description: AddOn HP JD505A Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: JD505A-AO

MSRP: $590.00