AddOn Accedian 7SU-000 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $77.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30449977

Description: AddOn Accedian 7SU-000 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Accedian 7SU-000) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 7SU-000-AO

MSRP: $130.00