AddOn HP JD507A Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $1,628.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30449689

Description: AddOn HP JD507A Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - OC-192/STM-64 - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: JD507A-AO

MSRP: $2,175.39