AddOn Alcatel 3HE04324AB Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $324.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30449433

Description: AddOn Alcatel 3HE04324AB Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04324AB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 3HE04324AB-AO

MSRP: $550.00