AddOn Cisco SFP-MX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $52.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30449228

Description: AddOn Cisco SFP-MX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1260-1360 (TX) / 1100-1600 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-MX-AO

MSRP: $88.00