AddOn Accedian 7SR-000 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $72.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30449057

Description: AddOn Accedian 7SR-000 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Accedian 7SR-000) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 7SR-000-AO

MSRP: $130.00