AddOn Accedian 7SO-000 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $65.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30449056

Description: AddOn Accedian 7SO-000 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Accedian 7SO-000) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 7SO-000-AO

MSRP: $110.00