AddOn ZTE SFP-10GE-M Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $249.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30448964

Description: AddOn ZTE SFP-10GE-M Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: ZTE SFP-10GE-M) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-10GE-M-AOK

MSRP: $410.00