AddOn Cisco GLC-2BX-D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $466.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30448885

Description: AddOn Cisco GLC-2BX-D Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX, 1000BASE-BX20-D - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1480-1500 (TX) / 1260-1360 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-2BX-D-AO

MSRP: $790.00