Dell - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Transceivers
  $575.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Transceivers by Dell >>


Product Id: 30444264

Description: Dell - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F

Mfr Part #: 407-BBOZ

MSRP: $2,500.00