Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Aqua - patch cable - TAA Compliant - 10 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $78.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30438922

Description: Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua

Mfr Part #: AXG94385

MSRP: $134.00