Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Aqua - network cable - 10 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $61.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30438868

Description: Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG92740

MSRP: $70.00