Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable


MSRP$144.00
$61.00
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Aqua - network cable - TAA Compliant - 10 m - aqua

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 10m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 10m
  • Aqua
  • Network cable
  • TAA Compliant
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • riser
  • aqua
  Additional Details
Price: $61.00
MSRP: $144.00
Mfr Part #: AXG92740
SHI Part #: 30438868
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
DescriptionAxiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
ManufacturerAxiom Memory Solutions
MSRP$144.00
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAxiom
Left Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorBlue
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Environmental Parameters
Max Operating Temperature70 °C
Min Operating Temperature-40 °C
General
ColorAqua
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser, ceramic ferrule
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length10 m
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsOFNR
TAA CompliantYes