Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Aqua - network cable - 3 m - aqua - TAA Compliant

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $43.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30438866

Description: Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 3m - Aqua - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG92733

MSRP: $50.00