Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn - MPO fiber optic cassette


MSRP$289.20
$179.00
AddOn MPO fiber optic cassette

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • 12 ports
AddOn - MPO fiber optic cassette
  • 12 ports
  Additional Details
Price: $179.00
MSRP: $289.20
Mfr Part #: ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1
SHI Part #: 30430059
Category: Fiber optic connector
UNSPSC: 43223310
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Accessories
General Information
CategoryFiber optic connector
DescriptionAddOn - MPO fiber optic cassette - 12 ports
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$289.20
UNSPSC43223310
Main Specifications
Cabling & Wiring / Port Qty12 ports
Header / BrandAddOn
Packaged Quantity1
Product TypeMPO fiber optic cassette
Cabling & Wiring
Compliant StandardsOS1
Connector Provided12 x ST single-mode ¦ 1 x MPO
Port Qty12 ports
TechnologyFiber optic
General
Product TypeMPO fiber optic cassette