AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Transceivers
  $51.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Transceivers by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30409796

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 1783-SFP1GLX-AO

MSRP: $80.00