Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

FIBER OPTIC CABLE, MM DX, 62.5/125 SC-ST, 7M


MSRP$22.24
$15.00
FIBER OPTIC CABLE, MM DX, 62.5/125 SC-ST, 7M

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
FIBER OPTIC CABLE, MM DX, 62.5/125 SC-ST, 7M
  Additional Details
Price: $15.00
MSRP: $22.24
Mfr Part #: FJ6SCST-07M
SHI Part #: 30405970
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Unirise
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionFIBER OPTIC CABLE, MM DX, 62.5/125 SC-ST, 7M
ManufacturerUnirise
MSRP$22.24
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.30
One Source FlagYNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date150504