Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

FIBER OPTIC CABLE, MM DX, 10GIG OM3, 50/125, SC-ST, 15M


MSRP$57.38
$30.00
FIBER OPTIC CABLE, MM DX, 10GIG OM3, 50/125, SC-ST, 15M

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
FIBER OPTIC CABLE, MM DX, 10GIG OM3, 50/125, SC-ST, 15M
  Additional Details
Price: $30.00
MSRP: $57.38
Mfr Part #: FJ5GSCST-15M
SHI Part #: 30405966
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: Unirise
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionFIBER OPTIC CABLE, MM DX, 10GIG OM3, 50/125, SC-ST, 15M
ManufacturerUnirise
MSRP$57.38
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
ABC CodeB
Dimensions & Weight / Weight0.30
One Source FlagYNN
Serialized FlagN
SKU Created Date150504