Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $3,647.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 30395790

Description: Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX80-D - LC/PC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1560-1580 (TX) / 1470-1510 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: GLC-BX80-D-I=

MSRP: $5,420.00