Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $82.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30377566

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZTE SFP-GE-S80K) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-GE-S80K-AX

MSRP: $95.00