MT-TO-3X10GE LC FAN-OUT, MMF, 5-METER CABLE, REQUIRES ONE OR MORE CXP 100GE PLUGGABLE, OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER WITH MPO...

Category: Communications antennas
  $557.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Communications antennas by Ixia >>


Product Id: 30369409

Description: MT-TO-3X10GE LC FAN-OUT, MMF, 5-METER CABLE, REQUIRES ONE OR MORE CXP 100GE PLUGGABLE, OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER WITH MPO RECEPTACLE FOR MULTIMODE FIBER (MMF) 850NM OPERATION (948-0030). THIS CABLE SUPPORTS THE 3X10GE ON THE XCELLON-MULTIS CXP LO

Mfr Part #: 942-0063

MSRP: $600.00