Cisco CWDM SFP+ - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $6,691.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Cisco Systems >>


Product Id: 30335791

Description: Cisco CWDM SFP+ - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - CWDM - LC/PC multi-mode - 1470 nm - for P/N: A9K-36X10GE-SE-RF, A9K-36X10GE-TR-RF, ASR-9001-FAN-V2=, ASR-9001-S-RF, ASR-9001-WS

Mfr Part #: CWDM-SFP10G-1470=

MSRP: $10,500.00