Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $254.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30318438

Description: Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1470) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - 1470 nm

Mfr Part #: E1MGCWDM8047-AX

MSRP: $297.98