AddOn 4m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 4 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $15.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30258943

Description: AddOn 4m ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-ST-4M9SMF

MSRP: $21.94