AddOn 6m SC to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 6 m - aqua

Category: Signal cable
  $17.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30258923

Description: AddOn 6m SC to ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-SC-6M5OM3

MSRP: $24.58