AddOn 2m SC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $14.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30258915

Description: AddOn 2m SC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-SC-2M6MMF

MSRP: $21.24