AddOn 7m LC to ST OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 7 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $24.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30258903

Description: AddOn 7m LC to ST OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-7M5OM4

MSRP: $35.86