AddOn 6m SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 6 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $26.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30258882

Description: AddOn 6m SC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-SC-6M5OM4

MSRP: $32.92