AddOn 40m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 40 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $60.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 30258875

Description: AddOn 40m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 40 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-SC-40M9SMF

MSRP: $90.00