AddOn 25m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 25 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $22.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30258869

Description: AddOn 25m SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-SC-25M9SMF

MSRP: $32.44