AddOn 25m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 25 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $29.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30258855

Description: AddOn 25m LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 25 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-LC-25M9SMF

MSRP: $40.96