AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $417.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30258647

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Generic Expansion Module; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-LR-S-AO

MSRP: $670.00