AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $318.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30258588

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-03792) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - 1610 nm

Mfr Part #: 100-03792-AO

MSRP: $530.00