AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $78.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 30258554

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-01668-C) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 100-01668-C-AO

MSRP: $112.33