AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $270.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30258551

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-01665-C) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 100-01665-C-AO

MSRP: $450.00