AddOn - CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $5,055.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30238489

Description: AddOn - CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for Juniper T-series T1600

Mfr Part #: CFP-100GBASE-SR10-AO

MSRP: $8,500.00