AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

Category: Channel converter
  $841.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30238487

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP C8R24A) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for HPE Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb

Mfr Part #: C8R24A-AO

MSRP: $1,440.00